Property main details

4

To book a viewing follow the link below

This four bedroom, one bathroom property is available for rent. This property is within walking distance to the local schools, shops and transport. Large back yard for the kids to play and a covered deck overlooking Warkworth. There is a garden shed and under house storage for the garden tools. Open plan kitchen/living with a heat pump for the cooler months.

INITIAL PAYMENT

Bond - $1680.00
Two weeks rent - $1120.00

TOTAL = $2800.00

BOOK A VIEWING HERE
http://www.raywhiterodney.viewingtracker.com

Get in touch

We'd love to hear from you

96 Percy Street Warkworth, Rodney
Back to top